Weekly Ice Schedule


Prev Week Email Ice Time Manager November 29, 2020 - December 5, 2020 View Printable Calendar Next Week
Time Sun
Nov 29
Mon
Nov 30
Tue
Dec 01
Wed
Dec 02
Thur
Dec 03
Fri
Dec 04
Sat
Dec 05
05:00 to 06:00              
06:00 to 07:00 06:30 - 07:30
Skills Clinic

06:00 - 07:00
U13 (Peewee) A2

06:15 - 07:05
U15 (Bantam) A
(at Canlan)
    06:00 - 07:00
U13 (Peewee) A1

06:00 - 07:00
U13 (Peewee) A1

06:30 - 07:30
Skills Clinic

07:00 to 08:00 07:30 - 08:20
U9 (Hockey 4) C1

07:00 - 08:00
U11 (Atom) A1

    07:00 - 08:00
U11 (Atom) A2

07:00 - 08:00
U13 (Peewee) C1
U15 (Bantam) C1

07:30 - 08:20
U8 (Hockey 3) C1

08:00 to 09:00 08:20 - 09:10
U9 (Hockey 4) C2

          08:20 - 09:15
U8 (Hockey 3) C2

09:00 to 10:00 09:10 - 09:25
Ice Clean

09:25 - 10:10
U7 (Hockey 2) C1

           
10:00 to 11:00 10:00 - 11:00
U11 (Atom) A1
(Atom A1 at Canlan)
10:10 - 10:55
U7 (Hockey 2) C2

10:55 - 11:10
Ice Clean

           
11:00 to 12:00 11:10 - 12:00

U6 (Hockey 1)

11:15 - 12:00
U11 (Atom) A2
(Atom A2 at Canlan)
           
12:00 to 13:00             12:30 - 13:45
U11 (Atom) C1

13:00 to 14:00             13:45 - 14:00
Ice Clean

14:00 to 15:00         14:30 - 15:30
Skills Clinic

  14:00 - 15:15
U11 (Atom) A2

15:00 to 16:00     15:45 - 16:30
Goalie Skills
Group 1
  15:45 - 16:45
U6 (Hockey 1)

  15:15 - 15:30
Ice Clean

15:30 - 16:45
U11 (Atom) A1

16:00 to 17:00     16:30 - 17:15
Goalie Skills
Group 2
  16:45 - 17:45
U7 (Hockey 2) C1
U7 (Hockey 2) C2

  16:30 - 17:35
U15 (Bantam) C1
(Bantam C at Canlan)
17:00 to 18:00     17:15 - 17:30
Ice Clean

17:30 - 18:30
U11 (Atom) C1

  17:45 - 18:00
Ice Clean

   
18:00 to 19:00   18:15 - 19:30
U13 (Peewee) C1
`
18:30 - 18:45
Ice Clean

18:45 - 19:45
U9 (Hockey 4) C1
U9 (Hockey 4) C2

  18:00 - 19:00
U8 (Hockey 3) C1
U8 (Hockey 3) C2

   
19:00 to 20:00 19:00 - 20:00
U18 (Midget) C

19:30 - 19:45
Ice Clean

19:45 - 21:15
U15 (Bantam) C1

19:00 - 20:00
U13 (Peewee) A1
(PW A1 at Canlan)
19:45 - 20:00
Ice Clean

  19:00 - 20:00
U9 (Hockey 4) C1
U9 (Hockey 4) C2

19:00 - 20:00
U13 (Peewee) A2
(PW A2 at Canlan)
  19:30 - 20:45

U13 (Peewee) A1

20:00 to 21:00 20:00 - 20:15
Ice Clean

20:15 - 21:30
U18 (Midget) A

  20:00 - 21:15
U13 (Peewee) A2

20:00 - 21:15
U15 (Bantam) A

20:00 - 20:15
Ice Clean

20:15 - 21:30
U15 (Bantam) A

  20:45 - 21:00
Ice Clean

21:00 to 22:00     21:15 - 21:30
Ice Clean

21:30 - 23:00
U18 (Midget) C

21:15 - 21:30
Ice Clean

21:30 - 22:45
U18 (Midget) A

    21:00 - 22:30
U18 (Midget) A

22:00 to 23:00              


   >> return to home page <<